Sekcije

Sekcija BR.

Naziv Sekcije

Predsednik Sekcije

 

Revir 1

 

1

BIVOLJE

Jovanović Goran

2

LAZARICA

Milojević Milutin

3

MAKREŠANE

Živković Goran

4

DEDINA

Jovanović Zoran

5

TEKIJE, Dobromir

Milošević Ivan

6

PARUNOVAC
Kapidžija

Petrović Miroslav

7

GAGLOVO

Petrović Radoslav

8

M. GOLOVODE
Mudrakovac

Todorović Radovan

9

V. GOLOVODE
Kobilje, Stanci

Simonović Toplica

10

TRMČARE-Modrica
Slatina, Sezemče

Bajkić Dalibor

11

V. LOMNICA
Bukovica, Buci

Gajić Milovan

12

D. STEPOŠ
Lipovac

Miloradović Goran

13

D. PAKAŠNICA
Gari, Cerova

Milićević Desimir

14

MEŠEVO
Doljane

Kocić Goran

15

PEPELJEVAC
Lukavac, Vučak

Vranjanac Danijel

16

ČITLUK
Begovo Brdo

Milojević Ivan

17

MAČKOVAC
Koševi

Marinković Dejan

18

GLOBODER

Jevremović Zoran

19

TREBOTIN
Žabare, M.Vrbnica

Miljković Vladimir

20

M. ŠILJEGOVAC
  Bovan, Pasjak
Milanović Ivan

 

Revir 2

 

1

ŠANAC

Filipović Dragan

2

  KUKLJIN

 Vučićević Radoslav

3

  JASIKA
  Velika Kruševica i Gavez

 Stojanović Miroljub

4

  KRVAVICA
  Šašilovac

 Marković Ivan

5

  PADEŽ –Vratare
  Globare

 Jakovljević Dragan

6

  BELA VODA

 Jugović Dragan

7

  KONJUH- Lazarevac
  Ljubava, Komorane,
  Kamenare, Brajkovac

 Milenković Ivica

8

  SRNJE

 Stožinić Dragan

 

  Revir 3

 

1

  MAJDEVO
  Suvaja, Ćelije,

 Jolić Aleksandar

2

  V. KUPCI, Mali Kupci
  Sebečevac

 Mijatović Jovica

3

  V. GRKLJANE, Malo
  Grkljane, Štitare

 Anđelković Srđan

4

  JABLANICA
  Šogolj, Vitanovac

 Grujić Dušan

5

  G. STEPOŠ
  Naupare, Šavrane

 Stević Života

 

  Revir 4

 

1

  RIBARE- R.Banja,
  Grevci,Rosica,Zubovac
  M. Krušince,Vitača,Boljevac

 Lazić Marko

2

  V. ŠILJEGOVAC
  Bojince

 Spasić Zoran

3

  KAONIK
  Đunis, Jošje

 Veljković Slavoljub

4

  SUŠICA
  Crkvina, Pozlata

 Petrović Slađan

5

  BELASICA- Zebica
  M.Reka,V.Krušince
  Srndalje, Rlica

 Jovanović Goran

6

  ZDRAVINJE
  Poljaci, Provalija,
  Vlaško polje

 Ivanović Dejan

7

  DVORANE
  Lovci, Petina

 Petrović Andrija

 

 

Vrh strane